انجنیوس ماژول فیبر SFP2185-05

ارسال سریع به سراسر ایران

7 روز ضمانت برگشت کالا

تضمین بهترین قیمت

ضمانت اصل بودن کالا

بازار شبکه | فروش تجهیزات شبکه و مودم | مشخصات، خرید و قیمت انجنیوس ماژول فیبر SFP2185-05

انجنیوس ماژول فیبر SFP2185-05

EnGenius SFP2185-05 - Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module

Reliable, high-performance SFP transceiver module for Gigabit Ethernet applications

The EnGenius Small Form Factor Pluggabel (SFP) transceiver is an industry-standard hot-swappable device that plugs into the SFP port or slot and links the port with the network.

Key Features

  • Hot-pluggable LC Duplex connector
  • IEEE 802.3z compliant
  • Industry standard compliance
  • Lower power dissipation
  • Class 1 laser product, complies with International Safety Standard IEC 825
  • RoHS compliant

Specifications

  • Connector type: LC
  • Data rate: 1.25 Gbps
  • Wave length: 850nm
  • Fiber type: MMF
  • Max. transmission distance: 0.5 km

Transmitter Characteristics

  • Supply voltage: 3.15 ~ 3.45 V
  • Supply current: 160 mA
  • Optical output power: -10 ~ -3 dBm

Receiver Characteristics

  • Supply voltage: 3.15 ~ 3.45 V
  • Supply current: 100 mA
  • Max. receiver power: -3 dBm
  • Optical receiver sensibility: -18 dBm

Physical Specifications

  • Dimensions (W x D x H): 13.72 x 56.64 x 12.43 mm
  • Weight: 25 g

Environmental Limits

  • Operating temperature: 0°C to 70°C (32°F to 158°F)
  • Storage temperature: -40°C to 85°C (-40°F to 185°F)

نوشتن نظر

توجه: HTML ترجمه نمی شود!
    بد           خوب

  • تولیدکننده: EnGenius
  • مدل کالا: SFP2185-05
  • موجودی: ناموجود

گزینه های موجود

برچسب ها: انجنیوس, ماژول, فیبر, SFP2185-05, نوری, EnGenius, بازار, شبکه, فروش, تجهیزات, مودم, قیمت, سیسکو, ایرانسل, دوربین, مداربسته, همراه, لینک, سوئیچ, خرید, آنلاین, کابل, لگراند, پنل, فرانسه, لیست, نمایندگی, پریز, برق, ترانک, داکت, کیستون, تلفن, اکتیو, پسیو, Legrand, کادر, تست, فلوک, سیکو, smb, مدیرتی, کارت, وایرلس, روتر, بیسیم, اکسس, پوینت, سوپیتا, ترندنت, البرز, دانوب, نگزنس, کورد, فیبرانجنیوس, تندا, دیلینک, تیپیلینک, یونیکام, تیام, اشنایدر, رپیتون, آچار, تستر, کاست, poe, بلئن, آتن, پروسکیت, اسپلیتر, قرمز, آداپتور, مدیاکانورتور, پرینت, سرور, TRENDnet, d-link, tp-link, tenda, cisco, nexans, asus, mikrotik, Huawei, Schneider, rapiton, hikvision, hilook, Unicom, Linksys, لینکسیس, هواوی, ایسوس, lte

کالا در حال حاضر موجود نمیباشد.ایمیل خود را وارد نمایید، زمانی که کالا در دسترس باشد به شما اطلاع میدهیم.